Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :15/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. CATULLO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARTATERME JET 2100 M.VECCHIONE
2) AMOUR DEL RONCO S.MINOPOLI A
3) ARIEL FERM M.MINOPOLI JR A
4) ALWAYS BI R.FORINO
5) ARMANDO IDO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) AMYRA EFFE G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.55-PR. VIRGILIO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANTE DI NO 1600 M.ROMEO
2) ZINKO TOP FIL.GALLO
3) ZORRO MIBI I.AMODIO
4) ZAR EFFE NON PARTENTE B
5) ZAHIR JET V.BALESTRIERI
6) ZONA JET V.IACCARINO
7) ZULU' EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
8) ZIO CARLO JET P.CORRADO B
9) ZIBELLINO ABY V.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :3) III-16.25-PR. LUCREZIO E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIBILLA EGRAL 1600 S.BORRINO SR
2) TRES REINAS G.P.MINNUCCI
3) SIADA SPRITZ M.MINOPOLI JR
4) OMERO DE MURA G.RICCIO
5) TERRIBLE MODEL P.TRINCHILLO
6) TIRABACION SI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SURPRISE EK GEN.AMITRANO
8) TEMIBILE OK G.DI NARDO
9) TRAVAIL FERM R.FORINO
10) RIVELINO AND.VITAGLIANO
11) TARTUFO BIANCO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :4) IV-16.55-PR. POETI LATINI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UCCIO D'ALVIO 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) VENUS FERM V.LUONGO
3) VERY GOOD ZS FED.ESPOSITO
4) VENALE GP.MAISTO
5) VAGABONDO M.MINOPOLI JR
6) ULAZ G.DI NARDO
7) VIPERA KILLER GAR M.DE VIVO
8) UNADIMAGGIO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-17.25-PR. ORAZIO -II TRIS- E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARA DEL SILE 1600 R.FORINO C
2) ZAMPILLO JET D.LUONGO
3) ZAMIA PETRAL G.DI NARDO
4) ZIG ZAG GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) ZACK AXE E.A.MAISTO
6) ZAGANAZ DEL SILE R.PALOMBA C
7) ZENO LUIS V.LUONGO
8) ZILLI TOR FR.TUFANO 91
9) ZUBLEMASS U.DI VINCENZO
10) ZABEL JET R.GALLUCCI
11) ZENO EFFE G.SAGGIOMO
12) ZENZERO GRIF S.DI VINCENZO
13) ZEN PAL FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.55-PR. MARZIALE E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VILLAZ 1600 G.PANICO
2) VINAIGRETTE FONT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TOSCA DEL RIO WARN.MARTELLINI
4) RISING NEW STAR GP.MAISTO
5) VELARDA LA SOL NON PARTENTE
6) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
7) VOLAVIA DI NO M.DE VIVO
8) VANNA C.DE CRISTOFARO
9) URIEL G. INFIMO
10) VONGOLA JET G.SAGGIOMO
11) VIDUA JET A.CASTALDO
12) STERLYNG G.P.MINNUCCI
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. GIOVENALE -TRIS STRAORD- E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHREK LA SOL 2060 GEN.AMITRANO
2) UDINI' JOY C.PALOMBA
3) VIRUS CAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) ORO CAF R.FORINO
5) TINA TURNER EFFE G.PANICO
6) TRUDI HP M.DE VIVO
7) SATURNIA LUIS G.IMMOBILE
8) ULTRASUONO RAL V.MATTERA
9) VIOLET DEL RONCO F.CINCINNATO
10) TIGRE CAF L.CUOZZO
11) TOLL FREE BI 2080 M.VECCHIONE
12) SANTIAGO BI R.D'ALESSANDRO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&