Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :17/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.45-PR. PITTURA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ACERO JET 1660 R.GALLUCCI A
2) ABLATIVO V.LUONGO
3) ALABAMA WP L.FIERRO
4) AMSIK RG A.CASTALDO
5) ADINOX L.PANICO
6) AMERICA SAN A.SILVESTRO
7) ANNA OP ANG.BUOMPANE
8) ALLODOLA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ARGENTARIO JET C.BELLUOMO A
10) AMADEUSS S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :2) II-16.15-PR. PROSA E.4.400 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIVOLA LIGHT 2060 S.MINEO
2) ZONDA GRIF G.BUOMPANE JR
3) ZARA DEL SILE E.SOMMA
4) ZAFFIRO TOP M.IACCARINO
5) ZETA CRIL ALF.SORRENTINO
6) ZAGABRIA SAN C.CICCARELLI
7) ZERU FONT G.ABAGNALE
8) ZERBINO JET S.CALISE
9) ZARIBA MATI GIOV.BORRINO
10) ZLATAN FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO
11) ZUCCHINA JET M. DI CRISCIO
12) ZEM JET S.SORIA
13) ZIRAH JET F.IACCARINO
Corsa :3) III-16.45-PR. RECITAZIONE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADA GRACE 1660 C.PALOMBA
2) APPLEMAR M.VECCHIONE
3) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
4) ANDROMEDAGAL S.BORRINO SR
5) AVANT OP V.LUONGO
6) ANCORATU' C.MAIONE
7) ALBIOL FILMONT GEN.AMITRANO
8) A NEW DREAM LF M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :4) IV-17.15-PR. MUSICA E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIMOX 1660 E.A.MAISTO
2) ZELIG JET R.GALLUCCI
3) ZAGOR SAN A.SILVESTRO
4) ZULU' EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
5) ZORBA AND GLORY M.MINOPOLI JR
6) ZINGARETTI GRIF GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO B
7) ZOE DEI VELTRI V.D'ALESSANDRO B
8) ZOOPER V.LUONGO
9) ZIO SALVIO JET C.BELLUOMO
Corsa :5) V-17.45-PR. CANTO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VERNER LUX 1660 GEN.AMITRANO
2) ULTRA DI CASEI A.IMPRODA
3) VOLAVIA DI NO C.BELLUOMO
4) VILLER C.MAIONE
5) VIA COL VENTO GAR NON PARTENTE
6) VENTURONE JET G.IMMOBILE
7) ULFA R.GALLUCCI
8) VEGAS CLOUDLET S.DI VINCENZO
9) VENUS FERM V.LUONGO
10) VICOLETTO BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :6) VI-18.15-PR. SCULTURA E.3.410 CAT. G M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOLSTOI DEL NORD 2060 R.FORINO
2) RIO DI ROBERTO G.RICCIO
3) SICILIA BIO L.SIDDI
4) SOR BRUNO GEN.AMITRANO
5) ORFEO JET ANIELLO VITAGLIANO
6) ROBY ALCA V.LUONGO
7) RUEDA S.BORRINO SR
8) SHARON'S TREB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) TOLL FREE BI M.VECCHIONE
10) ONNI LEST V.D'ALESSANDRO
11) RONALDO LP A.IMPRODA
12) NAXOS DEL RONCO NON PARTENTE
Corsa :7) VII-18.45-PR. ARCHITETTURA E.4.180 CAT. F M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NEVER GAR 1660 G.IMMOBILE
2) VERONICA JET SAV.GALLO
3) VERY STRONG PAR ANG.BUOMPANE
4) SALVADOR DI RUGGI G.DESCHI
5) UISCHY SAN V.LUONGO
6) VENTO DELL'EST GEN.AMITRANO
7) VIGONE GRIF C.MAIONE
8) UTO JET A.CASTALDO
9) URANIO MDM S.DI VINCENZO
10) VAMPIRASS U.DI VINCENZO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&