Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :1/12/2022
Corsa :1) I-12.45-PR. CRYSTAL SPUR E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELMAR 1650 L.BESANA
2) ESEDOMANI SIM.MOLLO
3) EXECUTIV EK A.GOCCIADORO
4) ENOS C.CANGELOSI
5) ENERGY EK P.GUBELLINI
6) EXTRA SPEED A.FAROLFI
Corsa :2) II-13.15-PR. TROFEO GD ONLUS MILANO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2700 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASTECCA DIMAR 2700 S.MADONIA
2) ECLAIR MAGIC 2720 A.MANFREDI
3) BEATLES BOY TREB 2740 M.SCARTON
4) VORTICE OP D.BOSIA
5) BLUMEN INDAL V.BOSIA
6) ARAMIS EK MAR.CASTALDO
7) BRAVISSIMO LP I.CONVERTINI
Corsa :3) III-13.45-PR. NENE' DEGLI ULIVI E.8.030 INVITO TROTTO MONTATO M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROSSANO 1650 67 G.CASSANI
2) AMORE STECCA 67 E. SENALDI
3) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI 65 MARTA MATAR
4) ZANZA FRANK 67 L. MESSI
5) ZENYATIA LUX 1670 65 W.GAMBAROTA
6) BAGHEERA GAR 65 F. DONADIO
7) VIRTUALE 67 EM. BELLEI
8) SOLCIO ZL 67 ANT.MONTERI
Corsa :4) IV-14.15-PR. CHILLING THOUGHTS E.7.700 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONNE NUIT BI 1650 A.GOCCIADORO
2) BWT ECHO M.PISTONE
3) MAUGLI JA.SAGAJ
4) ZINGRID BIGI M.GALEAZZI
5) BRIVIO D'ELITE P.GUBELLINI
6) BORDER LINE PAX D.DI STEFANO
7) ZINGARO GADD A.RASPANTE
8) BETTA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
Corsa :5) V-14.45-PR. STRICKING SAHBRA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESTUDIANTES 1650 P.GUBELLINI
2) EN PLEIN ZL A.FAROLFI
3) EXIT DEI DALTRI L.BESANA
4) EFELIAZ L.SCHETTINO
5) EASY DIPA M.REGGE
6) ELTON KRONOS MASS.CASTALDO
7) ENTRY ROC F.ROCCA
8) EXPO WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :6) VI-15.15-PR. GOLD STRIKE E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIOCLEZIANO DVS 1650 D.DI STEFANO
2) DINAMO D'AGHI G.CASSANI
3) DIONISO DEGLI DEI M.PISTONE
4) DI RE DR P.GUBELLINI
5) DRUJBA SIM.MOLLO
6) DIRTY DANCING E.BALDI
7) DRAGO MAC A.GOCCIADORO
8) JUNKIE FED.ESPOSITO
9) DUKEZ A.FAROLFI
10) DONNA SANCHA F.DI STEFANO
Corsa :7) VII-15.45-PR. RANDI HASTRUP E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORSA DEL NORD 1650 M.PISTONE
2) COUNTACH A.FAROLFI
3) CHICO BUARQUE D.DI STEFANO
4) COGITO MAX C.RECUPERO
5) CODRIGNANO GADD A.GUZZINATI
6) MAYA VIVA -SL- JA.SAGAJ
7) CORA PETT C.CANGELOSI
8) CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
9) COKTAIL FONT E.LOCCISANO
10) CLICK STARLIGHT J.BENFENATI
Corsa :8) VIII-16.15-PR. RUDYS BOUNTY E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVA ROC 1650 F.ROCCA
2) DODO DEGLI DEI A.FAROLFI
3) DIOR JADORE A.GUZZINATI
4) DOROVA VGL MAR.CASTALDO
5) DIDINSKY SSM S.CARRO
6) DE NILSON D.DI STEFANO
7) DIAMOND DEL RONCO D.A.D'ANTONI A
8) DELTAPLANO JET E.LOCCISANO A
9) DINAMYTE AS A.GOCCIADORO
10) DUCHESSA CAR M.GALEAZZI
11) DOMINATOR BAR MASS.CASTALDO
12) DAIQUIRI GRIF P.GUBELLINI
13) DERBY KRONOS FED.ESPOSITO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&