Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MCT-Montecatini , Ippodromo Sesana
Data :13/6/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.45-PR. MAMOLA E.6.600 HAND.NASTRI M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAGARA DEI GREPPI 2040 A.VANNUCCI
2) ZIKO EK S.CAPENTI
3) ZEUDY MASK L.GUIDI
4) ZODIACO MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
5) ZONIN JET A.GREPPI
6) ZENO DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
Corsa :2) II-16.15-PR. NADIR CHIC E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AUTHORITY WISE 1640 E.HANSEN BONDO
2) AVA GARDNER TREB M.VOLPATO
3) AZTECO DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI
4) ARTES MJ A.BAVERESI
5) ARMONIA LL R.PEZZATINI
6) ALE D'EFFE A.MURETTI
7) ALLISON OP S.CAPENTI
8) ASOLO LIGHT M.CAPANNA
Corsa :3) III-16.45-PR. FURETTO OP E.5.060 CAT.E M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIKAD 1640 A.GREPPI
2) TENORDELUN G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) TITANIUM TOR M.CHELI
4) VIOLA GRIF MAN.MATTEINI
5) TIZIANO E.HANSEN BONDO
6) VANIA DEL RONCO I.GUASTI
7) PROCELLA MARINA AND.ESPOSITO
8) ODDONE MP D.ORSINI
Corsa :4) IV-17.15-PR. III SFIDA ITALIA-USA E.3.410 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADAMES EGRAL 1640 S. WOOGEN
2) OCCULTO S. OLDFORD
3) USTINOV DE MILLE ST.BALDI
4) VICTORY GRAD D.ORSINI
5) UMBERTO MATTO D. OFFENBERG
6) TURBO CAPAR J. PENNACCHIO
7) PLUTONIO OM G.GNOFFO
8) URLA DEL RONCO A.CAMPANI
Corsa :5) V-17.45-PR. IV SFIDA ITALIA-USA E.3.410 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NOODLES BIEFFE 1640 G.GNOFFO
2) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI S. OLDFORD A
3) VEGA DEL RONCO P.L.GIANNONI
4) VENUSIA JET S. WOOGEN
5) NOBILE DI POGGIO A.CAMPANI
6) TWILIGHT LUX D. OFFENBERG
7) UGANDA DEI GREPPI J. PENNACCHIO A
8) SANSONE BAR D.ORSINI
Corsa :6) VI-18.20-PR. MAINETO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ACT DI GIRIFALCO 1640 E.HANSEN BONDO
2) AMELIE GSO AL.BALDI
3) ANGELICA MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
4) ATHENA LUX V.CASTIGLIA B
5) AMBRA DI COSTA A.AMORIELLO
6) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
7) AMNERIS BI R.PEZZATINI B
8) ANYA A.MURETTI
9) ARLES DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
Corsa :7) VII-18.45-PR. PLAYOFF ITALIA-USA E.2.750 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VILLEROY SI 1640 XXX
2) RODIO XXX
3) SAMA JET XXX
4) TROGONE JET XXX
Corsa :8) VIII-19.15-PR. NIZZARDA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARMIDA FB 1640 L.LOVERA
2) ATLANTIC OLM V.P.MANGO
3) ALONSO CR M.CASTIGLIA
4) PALM CAY A.GREPPI
5) AKILAB DREI A.VANNUCCI
6) ALFRED A.MURETTI
7) ALFREDO DIPA M.CAPANNA
8) AIWA OS G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) AVILA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&