Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CVT-Civitanova Marche, Ippodromo di Civitanova Marche
Data :28/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.50-PR. MAI VISTO E.7.810 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELTON JOHN EFFE 1660 D.ANGELETTI
2) ELEOMEDA JET S.CINTURA JR.
3) ENTOMO JET MAU. MINNUCCI
4) EPICO LOR E.BACALINI
5) ENIGMA REKSTAR R.RUVOLO
Corsa :2) II-15.20-PR. MELIKOFF E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TWITTER DI CASEI 1660 G.COLANTONIO
2) CLUB WISE AS L.VASTANO
3) ZAFFIRO COMO E.CUGLINI
4) TANCREDI SARTOR A.DEVIDE'
5) ZITRUNAS MICH.ROSSI
6) CRESO RISAIA TRGF M.ZACCHERINI
7) CORINNE ZS C.PEPPONI
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. MASCHERONA E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPECIAL FEZ 1660 G.PALANGA
2) AMERICA SPRITZ D.ANGELETTI
3) TOTO' LE MOKO' I.A.GABOR
4) TORNADO DEL VENTO G.DE FILIPPIS
5) ALICE PIZZ D.MONTANILE
6) CANTE CHICO D.CUGLINI
7) TOURBILLON SPIN G.PELONARA
8) ZANAD JUNIOR CRP M.DI NICOLA
9) CALENDULA D.CANGIANO
10) CEZNJA D'AGHI S.VALENTINO
11) CALCIO PETRAL E.BACALINI
12) CAREZZA BELLA M.ANDREANI
Corsa :4) IV-16.15-PR. MAKONEN E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMON PAX 1660 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) DARVIN CAF M.DI NICOLA
3) DIDIER CUP G.PACILEO
4) DESPACITO D.BATTISTINI
5) DOLLARO D.CUGLINI
6) DINAMICO SERF S.LONGO
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. MAFISH E.5.500 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EDITH STECCA 1660 D.BATTISTINI
2) ECLISSE MATTO G.PACILEO
3) ELLY PAN P.TOMASELLO
4) ENFASI DEGLI ULIVI D.MONTANILE
5) ESTALBA PAX R.A.MANCA (A)
6) EVERGREEN GRIF G.DE FILIPPIS
7) EASY MAGIC BKS R.RUVOLO
8) EMILIAN WISE L S.CINTURA JR.
9) ELLIE DIPI I.A.GABOR
10) EVITA SAMA BLACK D.ANGELETTI
11) EVOQUE REK E.BACALINI
12) EL MUNDO M.DI NICOLA
13) ELEGANT WISH D.CANGIANO
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. METEOR E.4.400 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLAYR DI JESI 1660 ROB.MARINANGELI
2) BIANCO CIPRIANI M.PIERINI
3) ZUCCHERO SERE G.VITI
4) CARACAS LUBI MI.MARINI
5) ARES EK S.BASTIANI
6) VALPICETTO JET E.CUGLINI
7) CASTIGLIONE G.COLANTONIO
8) BEYONCE JET E.SATTA
9) AZZOLINA REK L.VASTANO
10) VOLTON JET M.BECCI
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. MALEPIEDI E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANY PAN 1660 S.VALENTINO
2) DENA PAX D.CUGLINI
3) DYOR DU KRAS G.DESCHI
4) DARK LADY DEI RUM R.RUVOLO
5) DETTOFATTO LAUMAR D.CANGIANO
6) DARWIN SAN G.PACILEO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.30-PR. CORSA DEI QUARTIERI DE CITAN E.5.500 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIPOLARE 1660 D.MONTANILE
2) CROUPIER DAN.QUARNETI
3) ARTIGLIO LOR M.CANGIANO
4) COOK WISE AS R.A.MANCA (A) A
5) ATTILA ROSS D.ANGELETTI
6) ANCORA BELLA G.PACILEO
7) VOLTO DEL NORD D.CANGIANO
8) APOCALYPSE ERRE D.CUGLINI
9) VANDALO D'ESI G.PACILEO
10) CANADIAN WISE L G.DE FILIPPIS A
11) BILLY PAN E.BACALINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&