Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :17/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.45-PR. CLUB GENTLEMEN E.6.600 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMERICA AS 1600 G.MARSEGLIA
2) A VITA RL F.RESCIO
3) ALBERTA JET AN. PICCINNI
4) ALMA PAN V.A.NANNA
5) ALPHA FAS G.SCARANO
6) AYRTON EK F.TAURO
7) ARTIDE VIT. FORNARO
Corsa :2) II-16.10-PR. CLUB LAZIO E.6.600 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRILIANT JET 1600 E.VILLANI
2) BOMBARDINO FONT C. QUITO
3) BERENICE PDL G.MARSEGLIA
4) BUGIAZ R.PALADINI
5) BABY BLU G.BIONDO
6) BRINA DI RISAIA R.SCARPA
7) BUFFON JET FIL.GALLO
8) BOS PF F. PALADINI
Corsa :3) III-16.40-PR. CLUB FEDERNAT E.8.800 CAT.C-D-E-F-GEN M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBIRATAN HP 2020 O.TRUDI
2) VAYRON STECCA G.MARSEGLIA
3) SPECIAL ONE G.SCARANO
4) NERO DE GLORIA F.RESCIO
5) ZIRKOVIA CIS 2040 G.BIONDO
6) ROBBEN CAF A.SCARANO
7) VOODOO DEI GREPPI E.VILLANI
8) ZINFANDEL 2060 C. BRIGANTE
Corsa :4) IV-17.05-PR. CLUB NAPOLI E.4.180 CAT.F-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORONTE DI CESATO 1600 A.SORRENTINO
2) SERAFINO HP O.TRUDI
3) VISONE JET E.VILLANI
4) URBAN COWBOY LG GIUSEPPE. ANCORA
5) ZAGOR DU LAC F.TAURO
6) ZELINDA DEL RONCO L.CURATO
7) TESSITORE JET C.CICCARELLI
Corsa :5) V-17.35-PR. CLUB ROMAGNA E.3.080 CAT.G-GENTL. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THIAGO MTT 1600 G.MARSEGLIA
2) VIATOR CAF M.FRANZESE
3) UANITA UR F.TAURO
4) URRACO JET V.BALESTRIERI
5) ZEUS TOR F.PEPE
6) TRILLER BIO AN. PICCINNI
7) TATIANA DI CELO FIL.ESPOSITO
8) ROGER MOORE F.SALONNA
9) UNASTELLA BIEFFE A.SCARANO
10) VICENTE CALDERON P. SBOCCHI
11) RAVE UP VA C. CARANGELO
12) ZAZA BOND G.BIONDO
Corsa :6) VI-18.05-PR. CLUB TOSCANA E.4.840 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALAIONER CHIARA 1600 I.IANNACO
2) AGONISTA STIFT L.CURATO
3) ANTHONY ZS G.MARSEGLIA
4) AFRODITE TREBI' G.BIONDO
5) ANVEDI JET E.VILLANI
6) ANNIBAL ERRE C.CICCARELLI
7) ALTAIR FKS F.TAURO
8) ASTRO DELLE SELVE A.SCARANO
Corsa :7) VII-18.30-PR. CLUB PUGLIA E.6.050 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACCO PETRAL 1600 F.TAURO
2) BEATRICE D'OR C.CICCARELLI
3) BOMBER BOY G.SCARANO
4) BAYERN OP E.SOMMA
5) BEATRICE DI LECCE F.RESCIO
6) BARDOT LUIS E.VILLANI
7) BATMAN LEONE G.MARSEGLIA
8) BIG LAN L.CURATO
Corsa :8) VIII-19.00-PR. CLUB UMBRIA E.4.510 RECL.GENTL. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIBALDONE JET 1600 C.CICCARELLI
2) ZAUBER FERM F.RESCIO
3) ZABALETA E.SOMMA
4) ZOE AND GLORY PASQUAL. VALENTINO
5) SURPRISE EK FIL.ESPOSITO
6) VIESTE DEI GREPPI A.SORRENTINO
7) ZLATAN OP E.VILLANI
8) ZE PEQUENO LONS A.SCARANO
9) UWE DEL RONCO F.TAURO
10) ZETO SFERR G.SCARANO
11) PICO DI GAN C. QUITO
12) ZARDA C. BRIGANTE
13) UNIQUE PDL G.MARSEGLIA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&