Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :13/6/2019
Corsa :1) I-16.55-PR. ZACCARIA BAR E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARTEMIDE 1640 A.PIEROPAN
2) ARGO SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) ATHENA DEI VELTRI M.TREVELLIN
4) ACIS E.MONTAGNA
5) ANCELOTTI EFFE A.DI NARDO
6) APE SAN M.STEFANI
7) ATLAS FONT R.VECCHIONE
8) ARAMIST R.ANDREGHETTI
9) ALBACHIARA LA A.FONTE
10) ALMIGHTY LUCA TALPO
Corsa :2) II-17.25-PR. VIRCAN E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAGREB AS 1640 R.VECCHIONE
2) ZARINA BABA M.PISTONE
3) ZAHARA LUCA TALPO
4) ZIVARRA JET F.TROLESE
5) ZANTE TRIO M.STEFANI
6) ZOELE BI LOR.BALDI
7) ZENZALINAZ A.DI NARDO
8) ZENALDA A.FAROLFI
9) ZOLLY GRIF MASS.CASTALDO
10) ZAMBESIA DANY A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :3) III-17.50-PR. ZABUL FI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AFRODITE GRIF 1640 A.GOCCIADORO
2) ASIA LL AND.VITAGLIANO
3) ARIZONA JET R.ANDREGHETTI
4) ANDREA SPRITZ M.PISTONE
5) ANNY PAN F.VIRZI'
6) AMAZON FONT R.VECCHIONE
7) ANASTASIA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) AMY DEL DUOMO A.FAROLFI
9) AD SIDERA RL E.MONTAGNA
Corsa :4) IV-18.25-PR. ELWOOD MEDIUM - MEMORIAL CAR E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALL WISE AS 1640 E.BELLEI
2) ALBATROS JOY RENE' LEGATI
3) ADMIRAL EFFE A.DI NARDO
4) AMBRA GRIF R.ANDREGHETTI
5) ANGELA CAF A.GOCCIADORO
6) ALEX MEDE SM R.VECCHIONE
7) AMELIE KYU BAR A.GUZZINATI
8) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
9) ANITA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
Corsa :5) V-18.55-PR. VARENNE E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAIKON 2040 E.OSSANI
2) NICCHIO DR M.BASILE
3) URRA' DEI MILLE R.ANDREGHETTI
4) TANGO M.PISTONE
5) TODAY WINNER FONT F.BALDINI
6) OFFEN MATTO E.BELLEI
7) NERUDA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) VILMA DEL RONCO L.SCHETTINO
9) TESLA 2060 MASS.CASTALDO
10) TIMAST F.VIRZI'
11) URANY MATTO R.VECCHIONE
12) OSMAN M.FAVARON
13) MONTE FATO E.MONTAGNA
14) VIOLET 2080 LUCA TALPO
Corsa :6) VI-19.25-PR. UBERTINO GRIF E.12.100 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRILLO PARK 1640 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) FLYER BOSHOEVE R.VECCHIONE
3) VEKTOR E.MONTAGNA
4) VELINA VALD L.SCHETTINO
5) VELENO D'AMORE A.FAROLFI
6) VERY GOOD ZS A.GOCCIADORO
7) VOLCADA BAR A.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-19.50-PR. IVONE GRASSETTO E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANTIAGO DE LEON 1640 R.VECCHIONE
2) SHOWMAR A.GUZZINATI
3) SONIA RENE' LEGATI
4) VERNISSAGE GRIF G.RICCIO
5) TINA TURNER R.ANDREGHETTI
6) DEIMOS RACING -S- E.BELLEI
7) UNIVERSO D'AMORE A.FAROLFI
8) VENANZO JET LOR.BALDI
9) SUPER STAR REAF A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :8) VIII-20.15-PR. SUERTE'S CAGE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS TR 1640 E.MONTAGNA
2) ZANELLA A.GUZZINATI
3) ZANNA JET R.ANDREGHETTI
4) ZIMERMAN M.STEFANI
5) ZAGO GIUS SM G.TARGHETTA
6) ZAMPILLO OP A.DI NARDO
7) ZOE FERM MASS.CASTALDO
8) ZODIAC DANY GRIF R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :9) IX-20.45-PR. CIAC MAT E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEAM WORK 1640 G.MORETTI
2) UOKI KOKKI MIC.ROMANO
3) NOTOFLAND F. PARUSSATI
4) URAGANO DEL PINO P.ROMANO
5) UPPERCUT SI M.ZANICHELLI
6) TRACY S.MASON
7) UDINE CAS MAU.SCALA
8) VISO PETU P.PARUSSATI
9) TATION CUP SM M.BRESSAN
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&