Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :17/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. DEI FIUMI E.7.700 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATOMIK ZS 1640 A.FAROLFI
2) ANGELICA MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
3) ALMA PIZZ M.PISTONE
4) AMORE DI MAGO A.GREPPI
5) AQUILADELLANOTTE A.GJONI
6) ALLISON OP M.VOLPATO
7) ALF A.CASTIELLO
8) ACIS F.VIRZI'
9) ABLE TR E.MONTAGNA
10) AMARCORD MATTO M.GUASTI
11) ALEX LIGHT M.GRECO
Corsa :2) II-15.55-PR. PIAVE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZILDJIAN 1640 M.VOLPATO
2) ZAMIA OP A.BIGLIARDI
3) ZEA M.STEFANI
4) ZARAPHOTO GIOV A.GJONI
5) ZAHARA LUCA TALPO
6) ZITA VEZ NON PARTENTE
7) ZARINA BABA M.PISTONE
8) ZEUDI P.ESPOSITO SR
Corsa :3) III-16.35-PR. TEVERE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLTRON 1640 M.STEFANI
2) ULRIKE DEL RONCO M.VOLPATO
3) URSULA BABA M.PISTONE
4) UMMAGUMMA A.GREPPI
5) VASSALLO N.BORTOLOTTI
6) VEKTOR E.MONTAGNA
7) UOKI KOKKI L.CALLEGARO
Corsa :4) IV-17.05-PR. RENO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADAR 1640 S.MASON
2) TARGET BI F.SERENA
3) SPORT D'ANZOLA P.ROMANO
4) TUBEROSA A.NUNZIATA
5) VRIER S.LAGO A
6) TERESA TRIO C.HUDOROVICH
7) PETETO PRA S. DE LENA
8) RIER P.G.MICHELOTTO A
9) VISO PETU P.PARUSSATI
10) PER BIBI M.BRESSAN
11) VERNE DEL RONCO MAU.SCALA
Corsa :5) V-17.35-PR. ADIGE E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIRGINIA BABA 2040 M.PISTONE
2) RAMBO DI CESATO M.CHELI
3) URSULA BAN R.SCUOPPO
4) THERE'S A PLACE A.FONTE
5) NASTURZIO S.MIRAGLIA
6) MUNTER G.TARGHETTA
7) TESEO GAS E.MONTAGNA
8) NERUDA TRIO M.STEFANI
9) OSMAN 2060 F.VIRZI'
10) TRESOR ZS A.FAROLFI
11) TOKEN BI R.ANDREGHETTI
12) ULIVETO BARGAL A.GREPPI
Corsa :6) VI-18.05-PR. BRENTA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATTILA ZACK 2040 A.FONTE
2) AL CAPONE M.VOLPATO
3) APE SAN M.STEFANI
4) ARTEMIDE A.GREPPI
5) AUGURI OP A.FAROLFI
6) ABANO CIS G.TARGHETTA
7) ANNY PAN F.VIRZI'
8) AD SIDERA RL E.MONTAGNA
Corsa :7) VII-18.35-PR. PO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENO DEL RONCO 1640 FEL.FACCI
2) ZENYATIA LUX S.MIRAGLIA
3) ZARA PRAD E.MONTAGNA
4) ZIO ROBI SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
5) ZANTE TRIO M.STEFANI
6) ZIPPO BI R.ANDREGHETTI
7) ZALIX PIZZ M.PISTONE
8) ZOE DEI MEN G.TARGHETTA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&