Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :18/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.25-PR. TROTTOITALIA.COM E.3.410 CAT. G GENTL M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISCO GAN 1600 A.NUNZIATA
2) TAIKON P.MAZZIERI
3) UMA THURMAN M.ZANICHELLI A
4) ULISSE TREBI' L.PASQUALINI
5) TITANIO BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
6) TENORDELUN R.DAMI
7) VERGNACCO JET D.MAGNANI
8) SER GITI P.ROMANO A
Corsa :2) II-14.55-PR. PRESTIGE ALIEN E.7.700 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASTRONAUT HORSE 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) ALLURE E.BELLEI
3) ARRIVA MAMMA S.MIRAGLIA
4) ANIA A.FAROLFI
5) A TESTA ALTA DA R.ANDREGHETTI
6) AIDA CAPAR A.DI NARDO
7) AMANDA LEAR ANT. ROMA
8) ANNETTA EFFE P.LEONI
9) PALM CAY A.GREPPI
10) ARIEL TOR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
11) AVVENTURA TAR G.D'AMBRUOSO
12) ACHILLEA JET B.CONGIU
Corsa :3) III-15.25-PR. PRESTIGE EVOLUTION E.4.180 CAT. F PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOMORROW STELLA 1600 A.GREPPI
2) SHARIF DEI RUM G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) VIPER PINK R.ANDREGHETTI
4) TILDE SPRITZ M.PISTONE
5) VIS ROD V.TORRENTE
6) VANTO OP E.MONI
7) UGANEO JET D.NUTI
8) UBICO CASTENADA E.BELLEI
9) SENNA TRIO M.STEFANI
Corsa :4) IV-15.55-PR. PRESTIGE SPYDER E.4.620 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FANTASTIC AMOUR 1600 A.FAROLFI B
2) ZAHIDAN BEST V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) ZELK OLM A.AMORIELLO
4) ZANCOPE' A.DI NARDO
5) ZAIRA DELLE SELVE MAU.VISCO PATURZO
6) ZAMBLA ALTA M.STEFANI B
7) ZORRO CAPAR R.VECCHIONE
8) ZONDA BULL G.MARANI
9) ZENZ S.MIRAGLIA
10) ZOLLY GRIF E.BALDI
11) ZAPOTEC DEL FALCO A.GREPPI
12) RIVEN E.BELLEI
13) ZAGREB AS R.ANDREGHETTI
Corsa :5) V-16.25-PR. PRESTIGE COBRA E.5.720 CON-NASTRI PARI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZICO 2080 R.VECCHIONE
2) ZENYATIA LUX A.DI NARDO
3) ZALABAR MEN A.FONTE
4) ZANTE TRIO M.STEFANI
5) ZETA DELLE COSTE S.MIRAGLIA
6) ZICO BYE BYE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) ZEMELLINO R.ANDREGHETTI
8) ZOLA' DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
Corsa :6) VI-16.55-PR. CARLO CACCIARI FILLY E.88.000 GRUPPO 2 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLEGRA WF 1600 NON PARTENTE C
2) AMBRA GRIF R.ANDREGHETTI
3) ARTEMIDE ZACK M.PISTONE
4) ARIALA CASH SM R.VECCHIONE
5) AUDREY EFFE A.FAROLFI
6) ALOUETTE E.BALDI
7) AMELIE KYU BAR NON PARTENTE
8) ANASTASIA TRIO M.STEFANI
9) A SEXYGIRL PAR NON PARTENTE
10) ALL WISE AS E.BELLEI
11) ANTRACITE JET SAV.GALLO
12) ARROW WF NON PARTENTE C
13) ANITA SPRITZ A.GREPPI
14) ARNAS CAM E.HANSEN BONDO
Corsa :7) VII-17.25-PR. PRESTIGE SULKY & WHEELS E.9.900 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALICE TRIO 1600 M.STEFANI
2) ALOHA BI E.BALDI
3) ALTASETA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
4) ATTALO M.LOVERA
5) ARIZONA JET R.ANDREGHETTI
6) ALEX OP E.MONI
7) ANGELINA BAR A.DI NARDO
8) AL PACINO TREB E.BELLEI
Corsa :8) VIII-17.55-PR. TITO GIOVANARDI-TR.G.GHITTON E.154.000 GRUPPO 1 M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANITA ROC 2080 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT E
2) ANTONY LEONE G.DI NARDO
3) ANANAS JET V. VILLANI
4) AL CAPONE STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
5) ALADIN EFFE A.DI NARDO D
6) AYRTON TREB A.FAROLFI D
7) ADLER CUP SANTO MOLLO
8) ALCIDE ROC F.ROCCA E
9) ADELANTE M.SMORGON
10) ALCHEMIST BI NON PARTENTE
11) ARISTOTELE LASER SAV.GALLO
12) AMBER PRAD R.VECCHIONE
13) ALBATROS JOY RENE' LEGATI
14) ALEANDRO ZS M.STEFANI
Corsa :9) IX-18.25-PR. PRESTIGE INFINITY E.6.600 F-E-D NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) POWER TREB 2080 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) SHAKIRA MAIO A.FONTE
3) URLA DEL VENTO R.ANDREGHETTI
4) URICUSS A.DI NARDO
5) VOLPELLI E.MONI
6) NALDO BENAL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) VALPICETTO JET A.GREPPI
8) MEDOLLA S.MIRAGLIA
9) VICTORY RU TREBI' 2100 R.VECCHIONE
10) VINCENT TRIO M.STEFANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&