Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :15/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. DRAF LIFE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VELOCE BEBO 2100 LUI. MIGLIACCIO
2) TESSA US G.USSIA
3) TITANO OM FAB.MARTINELLI
4) URANIO GRIF M.STAFFIERI
5) VERA JET G.CALABRESI
6) VALGARDENA JET M.MINNUCCI
7) VERNER LUX G.DE CARO
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. BILIBILI E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEROAMICHE PAR 2060 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZONDA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZITA JET A.DI NARDO
4) ZECCA JET D.BATTISTINI
5) ZANZIBAR FI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) ZAMBIA DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO
7) ZINCO A.SIMIOLI
8) ZORRO MIBI 2080 M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. TRADERS E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALCATRAZ STECCA 1640 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) ALBA DEI GREPPI L.BECCHETTI
3) ARCOBALENO E.BALDI
4) ATENA CAF A.GOCCIADORO
5) ANGIOLINA OP A.DI NARDO
6) AMERICIO JET G.DI NARDO
7) ADORNI GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. DOMENICO SAVI PHOTOGRAPHER E.10.010 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NAPOLEON CAF 2060 MARC.GIORDANI
2) UNITALIA GOLDEN L. FORLINI
3) SHELFORD RUN G.CECALONI
4) NINNI ROD A.EL RHERRAS
5) SIN MIEDO ANGELA CAPUANO
6) VENUS FERM C.PALOMBA
7) SKROCE D'AGHI G.CASSANI
8) STRILLOZZO JET ANT.MONTERISO
9) UNIQUE AS R.DAMI
10) POSEIDON BAR A.VANNUCCI
11) UMBERTO AXE 2080 C. DI NAPOLI
12) UMA DEL RONCO S.F.MOLLO
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. RECLESS E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADONE D'ALVIO 1640 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ARGO LUX A.DI NARDO
3) ASTAG SONIC M.MINOPOLI JR
4) AZZURRO DIMAR G.DI NARDO
5) AILO CHUCK SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ADONE DELLE SELVE F.PETTINARI
7) ARIEL INNO R.VECCHIONE
8) ARCANGEL D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. CATALOGNE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) ZIRCONIO CR R.VECCHIONE
3) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ZIAMEME CLA E.BALDI
5) ZOLID MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
6) ZANZI GIO GAR G.DI NARDO
7) ZANZARITO F.PETTINARI
8) ZWICKY FOX D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. PARIS ROC E.6.050 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDETTE JET 2060 D.BATTISTINI
2) SIRDAR FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
3) SIMONT PHOTO SM R.MUSCOLINI
4) SODIO DEGLI ULIVI A.OLEZZO
5) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
6) UOZZI F.PETTINARI
7) RAMBO DI NO L.BECCHETTI
8) COQUIN DE L'AA -F- R.VECCHIONE
9) SAMANTHA GROUP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) RAMAYA OM D.ANGELETTI
11) SANSONE BAR 2080 G.P.MINNUCCI
12) OSSIGENO BIGI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) POWELL JOLLY A.DI NARDO
14) UCCIO D'ALVIO 2100 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :8) VIII-18.20-PR. UDAYAMA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIMBUCTU BI 1640 FR.TUFANO 91
2) VALERIO SAN M.MINOPOLI JR
3) TEMPESTA MARK D.CUGLINI
4) PATATRAC FEZ RENE' LEGATI
5) VASARI GRIF G.DI NARDO
6) VICTORY FOX D.BATTISTINI
7) TIFFANY PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) URAGANO ORO WARN.MARTELLINI
9) ROBY L.CUOZZO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&