Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SGT-S. Giovanni Teatino, Ippodromo S.Giovanni
Data :30/6/2020
Corsa :1) I-18.55-PR. TEMPIO DI ARTEMIDE-NASTRI E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIME KRONOS 2060 NON PARTENTE
2) UMIMMA L.VASTANO
3) ULIASSI ERRE B.ARBORE
4) URSINIO G.POLVERINO
5) SIMONT PHOTO SM S.MUSCOLINI
6) RAMBO DI NO A.IUORNO
7) RAJAH PETRAL G.GNOFFO
8) ULTRABABY FONT 2080 A.VENEZIA
9) ZARAPIER MAS.PIERINI
Corsa :2) II-19.20-PR. COLOSSO DI RODI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRILLANTE GRIF 1600 C.MAIONE
2) BOA SAN G.PACILEO
3) BRENNERO LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) BORIS LEONE D.CANGIANO
5) BRIGITTE CLEMAR M.DI NICOLA
6) BRILLANTISSIME A.SIMIOLI
7) BRAMANTE FI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) BIRBONE PAR A.CASTALDO
9) BRICCONE BELLO M.ANDREANI
10) BRIVIDO JET V.LUONGO
Corsa :3) III-19.50-PR. STATUA DI ZEUS E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSO ERRENNE 1600 V.LUONGO
2) ADONE D'ALVIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) ARROW CLEMAR GIUSY SAVARESE(A) A
4) APPIA M.DI NICOLA A
5) ATLANTA MATTO G.PACILEO
6) ARES EK G.PALANGA
Corsa :4) IV-20.15-PR. GIARDINI DI BABILONIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BE QUEEN FRANCIS 1600 D.CANGIANO
2) BIRKA SAN C.MAIONE
3) BERTUCCIA JET G.DI NARDO
4) BELVA CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) BELEN M.DI NICOLA
6) BELLA DI VENERE M.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-20.40-PR. FARO DI ALESSANDRIA E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPECIAL FEZ 1600 G.PALANGA
2) UDUE DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
3) ZAMBEZIA C.MAIONE
4) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
5) ZORRO IDO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) SANDRO M.DI NICOLA
7) STILL NASH G.PACILEO
8) ZECCA VECCHIA CLA D.CUGLINI
9) VANESSA G.DI NARDO
10) VOLERE VOLARE LL F.CASILLO (A)
11) ZAR DEGLI ULIVI D.CANGIANO
Corsa :6) VI-21.05-PR. MAUSOLEO DI ALICARNASSO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TATANKA AS 1600 F.CASILLO (A)
2) ZEBUL S.LEGITTIMO (A)
3) USERKAF MRS G.PANICO
4) SELVAGGIA NERA G.PACILEO
5) SALVATORE AMAESTA A.CASTALDO
6) TESSITORE JET F.BRANDI (A)
7) ZEUS TOR ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) TORRE DA MEDA C.MAIONE
9) TUONO FEZ R.MUSCOLINI
10) ROMANOV BI GIUSY SAVARESE(A)
11) ONLY ONE DIAMOND D.CUGLINI
12) PRINCIPE D'ESI PAT.CERRONE
Corsa :7) VII-21.30-PR. PIRAMIDE DI CHEOPE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASNAUR DEI RUM 1600 D.CANGIANO
2) AMOUR A BELLE T.GAMBINO
3) ALLEGRA LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) AIDA FRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
5) ANCORA BELLA M.ANDREANI
6) ARDESIO V.LUONGO
7) APOCALYPSE ERRE D.CUGLINI
8) ALESSANDRO BAR K.BERRI
9) AMORE BELLO M.VECCHIONE
10) ALLSTAR AGAIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&