Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :30/11/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.35-PR. VIMINALE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EASTER DLC 2060 V.LUONGO
2) EQUALITY GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) EL TRINCHE G.PANICO
4) ELETTRA D'OR M.DE VIVO
5) ECHO BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ELIO JET G.DI NARDO
7) EXPLOSION ROA C.MAIONE
8) EL DORADO NAP A.VELOTTI
9) EZEKIEL FONT V.GALLO
10) ETHOS RUB F.MINOPOLI
11) ELRAFFAEL M.MINOPOLI JR
12) ELIA SAN A.SILVESTRO
13) EFFE BIG EFFE ANT.ESPOSITO 90
14) ESMERALDA GRIF G.RICCIO
15) ENEBOL MAKER C.DE CRISTOFARO
Corsa :2) II-14.05-PR. PALATINO (I PROVA) E.2.200 COND. ASP ALL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARNICA HOLZ 1660 L.ORLANDO
2) AVANT OP G.SIDDI
3) BALTIMORA OP P.BEVILACQUA
4) ADRIAN FALU ORL.PASTORE
5) ANDREOTTI GIEGI M.LIMONGELLI
6) BETTY BOOP ORO E.DONNARUMMA
7) BEATRICE GRAD V.SAVARESE JR
8) BOY ALTER A.FINETTI JR
Corsa :3) III-14.35-PR. PALATINO (II PROVA) E.2.200 COND. ASP ALL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARGO DEL RONCO 1660 S.SQUITIERI
2) ASHILD DI MELETRO B.CHIAPPETTA
3) BAHAMAS AS C.PARAGLIOLA
4) BOCCACCIO LUIS D.CHIARO
5) BIBBO SM F.PIO PASTORE
6) BARENNE FAS A.VENEROSO
7) BON JOVI PAX G.LA ROTONNA
Corsa :4) IV-15.10-PR. QUIRINALE E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVITA PERON LJ 1660 V.LUONGO
2) EURIALO DEL RONCO F.CINCINNATO
3) ELFO BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
4) EUNAPUPA C.MAIONE
5) ELISABETTA JET G.IODICE
6) ELOISE GAR G.DI NARDO
7) EASY COL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. ESQUILINO E.4.620 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COLDPLAY WISE L 1660 S.VENERUSO
2) CARTESIO OP A.VITIELLO
3) CLARISSA LUIS G.POLVERINO
4) CHERIE GRIF G.IANNIELLO
5) CHARLOTTE REGAL A.DIANA
6) COCOBELLA S.SORIA
7) CANDY GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
8) CROWN OP F.PEPE
9) COSIMO TOR G.FRANCO
10) CARS DEI DALTRI V.D'ALESSANDRO
11) CALICO' SKIES S.MINEO
12) CRES MAIL M.FRANZESE
13) CURSUSS NON PARTENTE
Corsa :6) VI-16.10-PR. AVENTINO E.5.500 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOLLAR MAIL 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) DOKING DI NO G.DI NARDO
3) DENALDA OP A.VELOTTI
4) DIANDRA V.GALLO
5) DESIDERIA GIOVE B.MARIGLIANO
6) DIVINA STAR ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) DIAVOLONE SAN U.DI VINCENZO
8) DALILA DEI VELTRI C.MAIONE
9) DION TERRO' R.D'ALESSANDRO
10) DIEGO PETRAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) DADO PAUL S.BORRINO SR
12) DOMINEITOR A.SILVESTRO
13) DYNAMITE FOREST C.M.PALO
14) DORIS DEGLI ULIVI S.DI VINCENZO
15) DADA BABA F.MINOPOLI
Corsa :7) VII-16.35-PR. CELIO E.4.840 CAT. GFE NASTRI M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLO RIVARCO OP 2040 A.VELOTTI
2) BAROLO GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BELCANTO PAR G.PANICO
4) ZUCCHERO FAS R.GALLUCCI
5) BOGOTA TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) VAUGHAN BI V.LUONGO
7) UMIKA S.DI VINCENZO
8) VOLO DEARGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
9) ZOE HORSE B.BEVILACQUA
10) VECIO FKS 2060 M.MINOPOLI JR
11) BOATO DI NO C.MAIONE
12) ZARBON G.RICCIO
13) VULCANO NP U.DI VINCENZO
14) ARGENTO JET G.IODICE
15) ARMANDO IDO G.DI NARDO
Corsa :8) VIII-17.00-PR. CAMPIDOGLIO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRISTIAN EG 1660 E.A.MAISTO
2) CRASH LEONE S.BORRINO SR
3) CAPITAL SM V.GALLO
4) CLEO DIBIELLE B.MARIGLIANO
5) CANGELOSI GV A.VELOTTI
6) CUANDO VOLVERAS C.MAIONE
7) CARLITO'S JVS GEN.AMITRANO
8) CRINTO LIGHT F.MINOPOLI
9) CLINTON RG V.LUONGO
10) CESARE FAS R.GALLUCCI
11) CARSON DI POGGIO G.DI NARDO
12) CEVALOTTO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&