Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :18/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. VELENTINO OM E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALMA PAN 1640 A. SALLUSTIO
2) ALADINO INDAL ANT.VITIELLO
3) ASMIRA M.GIRARDI
4) AMIA CHUCK SM O.TRUDI
5) ARTEMISIA JET C.CICCARELLI
6) ART MAIL A. PROVARONI
7) ASTRA DI NO G.COLANTONIO
8) APPARIZIONE MAIL M.STAFFIERI
9) AVVOLTORE MDM A.SIMIOLI
10) ANXUR DEL CIRCEO S.MUSCOLINI
Corsa :2) II-15.45-PR. LASER BI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTOR BEBO 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) VITTORIANO ANS D.ANGELETTI A
3) USAIN BOLT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) UGOPER D.DI STEFANO
5) VAI ORAZIO G.TRINCHILLO
6) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF G.QUARNETI A
7) VELOCIRAPTOR FI D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :3) III-16.15-PR. ZOLLIER E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARCHEEBA 1640 M.CASTIGLIA
2) ZORAYA GRAD V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZANZARA JET D.BATTISTINI
4) ZACHAR BAY L.VASTANO
5) ZARINA FEBI D.ANGELETTI
6) ZELKA C.FRACASSA
7) ZANNA DELLE SELVE F.PETTINARI
Corsa :4) IV-16.45-PR. GRACCHIO JET E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ACQUATINTA FONT 1640 FR.TUFANO 91
2) ALLEGRA LUIS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ARIEL D.DI STEFANO
4) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI
5) ATHENA GRIF L.COLLETTI B
6) ASCIANO S.CINTURA JR.
7) ALFIO D.BATTISTINI
8) ASIA THREE L.BECCHETTI
9) AVERLA JET G.SAGGIOMO
10) AMELIE GAR PIER. D'ANGELO
11) ANTARTICO JET M.DI NICOLA
12) ALE DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
13) ARCHIMEDE GRIF M.VOLPATO B
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. UBRESSON LUIS E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIVERSO BUIO 1640 M.DI NICOLA
2) VIOLA DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
3) VENTO BLESSED L.BECCHETTI
4) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
5) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
6) UNIQUE LOVE LUX D.ANGELETTI
7) VALENTINO ROSSI C.FRACASSA
8) UCCI SHARL SM M.MANZONE
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. OLMER BREED E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEFIRO D'ETE 1640 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZULAWY D.BATTISTINI
3) ZEPHYRUS GM M.CASTIGLIA
4) ZAFFIRO ROC L.BECCHETTI
5) ZAP DI GIRIFALCO S.CINTURA JR.
6) ZARIFF D.DI STEFANO
7) ZODIACO DORIAL WARN.MARTELLINI
8) ZELDA ZACK F.PETTINARI
Corsa :7) VII-18.30-PR. MARIMARI E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAHUL FERM 2060 A.OLEZZO
2) VIBURNO DE BUTY L.BECCHETTI
3) TRUPIALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) TIBURON M.MANZONE
5) VIACOLVENTO THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
6) RUFINA SPIN A.STORTI
7) VILLAGE PEOPLE C.FRACASSA C
8) RITMO DI POGGIO 2080 D.ANGELETTI
9) ULPIA GRIF R.OSSANI
10) UOZZI F.PETTINARI
11) TOMCRUISE TREB D.DI STEFANO
12) ULTRA MARK D.CUGLINI
13) VEUVE HOLZ A. RONCHINI C
14) TANGUY WISE 2100 L.VASTANO
15) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
16) RON HOWARD SM V.LUONGO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&