Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :22/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.25-PR. SALAMINA E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AUGURI OP 2060 C.BONACCI
2) ULTRA CAGEMAR S.MANZATO
3) ZAYN MALIK P. CARLONE
4) VICKY CUP A. MISCIA
5) BPER GAMS ALE. VERGA
6) BEMON CHUC SM L.CROSETTI
7) URAGANO OP 2080 M.BECHIS
8) ALCOY DEI GREPPI A.FOGLIATA
Corsa :2) II-14.50-PR. NICOSIA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLYING DANCER 1600 M.BARONCINI
2) FONZIE MABEL A.GUZZINATI
3) FAVELLA E.LOCCISANO
4) FREYA GAR C.HUDOROVICH
5) FREEMONT SALV.DE LORENZO
6) FASTFURIOUS FONT M.STEFANI
7) FALSTAFF LAKSMY A.FAROLFI
8) FALSTAFFLG F.DI STEFANO
9) FELDBINDER ST SANTO MOLLO
10) FALCO D'ASTI MASS.CASTALDO
11) FLORA DEL PRI SALV.DI FEDE JR
12) FILM M.SMORGON
13) FALCO FA C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :3) III-15.15-PR. LARNACA E.5.720 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVINA INDAL 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) DAUPHIN JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
3) DENIA SANTO MOLLO
4) JAVERNE M.SMORGON
5) DANILO SPRITZ M.BECHIS
6) DELTA WISE AS A.FAROLFI
7) DIABLO ROC C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :4) IV-15.40-PR. GIRNE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DARDO BARGAL 2060 C.RECUPERO
2) DEBBY GRIF D.A.D'ANTONI
3) DALIDA' BAN N.SALACONE
4) DELISE TC SANTO MOLLO
5) D'ANNUNZIO FI 2080 M.STEFANI
6) DULCENOMBRE F.DI STEFANO
7) DRAGONE S.F.MOLLO
8) DUCHESSE JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
9) DINAMIC DEL SAURO E.LOCCISANO
10) DECANO G.SALACONE
11) DON SALVIO JET SIM.MOLLO
Corsa :5) V-16.05-PR. FAMAGOSTA E.4.070 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHANGO' 1600 G.SALACONE A
2) CHAPEAU CAR S.CARRO
3) BOB AN E.LOCCISANO
4) ASPROMONTE JET R.GAMBONE
5) ARISTIDE DIPA C.RECUPERO
6) AEREO BRE LIGHT M.LETTIERI
7) CODRIGNANO GADD SIM.DE LORENZO
8) CHAPEAUT D'ASTI D.A.D'ANTONI
9) VICTOR TRIO C.CANGELOSI
10) BARBARACHIARA FI A.FAROLFI
11) BONHEUR JOYEUSE W.LAGORIO
12) BEGRAVIA SIM.MOLLO A
Corsa :6) VI-16.30-PR. CIPRO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FELSEN FERM 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) FLY AWAY GAR A.GUZZINATI
3) FRENCIS ZL M.BARONCINI
4) FAVILLA D'ARC M.STEFANI
5) FUNNY GIRL A.FAROLFI
6) FORBIDDEN DANCE M.SMORGON
7) FASTER BOY RI C.CANGELOSI
8) FIRST LOVE BAR SANTO MOLLO
Corsa :7) VII-16.55-PR. LIMASSOL E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EDEN DEGLI ULIVI 2060 S.CARRO
2) ESSENZA OP D.A.D'ANTONI
3) EFELIAZ L.SCHETTINO
4) EDBERG GRIF C.CANGELOSI B
5) ELODY WOOD S.F.MOLLO
6) ENEA DI CASEI M.ANGELETTI
7) EMILIANO ROSS F.DI STEFANO B
8) EVANDRO DEGLI DEI 2080 A.GUZZINATI
9) EXCELLENT MSC P.GUBELLINI
10) ESPIRITO LIBRE SANTO MOLLO
11) ENGLISH STIRLING M.SMORGON
12) ELECTRA WINNER A.FAROLFI
13) ESCOBAR SM E.LOCCISANO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&