Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :5/12/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.25-PR. EST WEST E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BBKING DEI VELTRI 1660 M.TREVELLIN
2) BORBONE DVS E.BELLEI
3) BURRASCA LL S.VALENTINO
4) BLANCA CASH E.BALDI
5) BIRBA CAF R.VECCHIONE
6) BELIZE JET R.ANDREGHETTI A
7) BISQUIK JO MAT.RICCI
8) BRENNO LAUMAR LO.FAROLFI
9) BONDO JET G.PRESTIPINO A
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. IACOPO DUKE E.4.180 CAT. F GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SEDUTTORE PARK 1660 M.SCARTON
2) TITANIUM TOR F.MONTI
3) VANESSA TOR M.ZACCHERINI
4) VOLDEMORT NAL M.GRADI
5) TANITA ST.BALDI
6) URSULA BABA G.MORETTI
7) REGENSBOURG MICH.ROSSI
8) VELVET LUX M.CANALI
Corsa :3) III-16.20-PR. IDEAL ZS E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZZURRA TAB 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) AMAPOLA LUCA TALPO
3) ATON DELLE BADIE G.PRESTIPINO
4) ARIAH PINK G.D'AMBRUOSO
5) ANDREA DEI VELTRI M.TREVELLIN
6) ANENERGYPUL P.LEONI
7) ALLURE LUCA FAROLFI
8) ACHILLEA JET E.BELLEI
9) ABUELO R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :4) IV-16.45-PR. SATANASSO FI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UINNER BEST 1660 D.CANGIANO
2) VOLO RIVARCO OP E.BELLEI
3) TOPKAPI E.LOCCISANO
4) VELLETRI JET V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) VOILA' BUIO R.VECCHIONE
6) VICTORY SHOW M.VOLPATO
7) VELOX MAIL E.BALDI
8) SHERIDAN TREB A.GJONI
9) SER GITI F.CONIGLIARO
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. ESPRIT RL E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAIRA DELLE SELVE 1660 MAU.VISCO
2) ZEUDI A.CASTIELLO
3) ZELDA OF NANDO LUCA TALPO
4) ZORRO LEO E.BALDI
5) ZORI P.LEONI
6) ZENIT MOW M.BASILE
7) ZIPRAS EFFE R.ANDREGHETTI
8) ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX T.GAMBINO
9) ZOE GMG S.VALENTINO
10) ZARKAVA ANS G.PRESTIPINO
11) ZIVARRA JET V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) ZATOPECK S.MIRAGLIA
13) ZENOCOLO' LUCA FAROLFI
14) ZAZA' A.BAVERESI
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. GIUSEPPINA PORRETTO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) A WONDER BI 1660 G.PRESTIPINO
2) ALDOBARALDO BAR R.VECCHIONE
3) ASTRO DEL NORD E.BALDI
4) ARCOBALENO A.BAVERESI
5) AXEL CHUCK SM R.ANDREGHETTI
6) AGUACATE E.BELLEI
7) ALL OF HOST A.MURETTI
8) ADAM KIRBY COL S.CAPENTI
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. I AM GRIF E.5.060 CAT.G/FE NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORIGINAL CAF 2060 A.CASTIELLO
2) TRIVET CASH D.CANGIANO
3) TISSERAND BI G.D'AMBRUOSO
4) ULTIMO LORD V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) PELMO ROB P.LEONI
6) URASIA TAB S.MIRAGLIA
7) TESEO GAS A.GJONI
8) URBAN LEGEND L.LOVERA
9) ROTOKAT N.BORTOLOTTI
10) UPUPA MOW M.BASILE
11) TURBO CAPAR 2080 S.CAPENTI
12) ULISSE LL M.CHIARINI
13) PEDRO ALMODOVAR MAU.VISCO
14) UYNONA RANCH T.GAMBINO
15) URBANO FERM E.BELLEI
16) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
17) RADENSKA D'AGHI R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&