Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :15/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. TEVERE E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COSMO LUX 2060 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) CLITUMNO SL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) CEVALOTTO R.GALLUCCI
4) CIRODIMARZIOLEONE W.D'AMBROGIO
5) CARTESIO OP ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) CASERI V.LUONGO
7) COLTRANE RUN S.BORRINO SR
8) CODYGAL FIL.GALLO
9) CONTE FILMONT S.DI VINCENZO
10) COSTUMENAZIONAL C.MAIONE
11) CRISEIDE CAF R.FORINO
12) CAVIAR ALMAS L.CUOZZO
13) CSI LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. ARNO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DONAL AL 1660 GEN.AMITRANO
2) DANIA LEONE SM FIL.GALLO
3) DOLLY NOIRE R.GALLUCCI
4) DON GIO NOBEL C.MAIONE
5) DOMINATORE L.SIDDI
6) DAIACCO ABY M.MINOPOLI JR
7) DAYANA MAKER ANG.BUOMPANE
8) DANUBIO FG GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) DOLCELUNA ANT.ESPOSITO 90
10) DUNHUANG V.LUONGO
11) DREAMINY RUN G.VERDE
12) DIAMOND F.CINCINNATO
13) DON HENRY C.DE CRISTOFARO
14) DANTE LZ R.FORINO
15) DEMIS RAB ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. ADIGE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARBONIO 1660 G.IMMOBILE
2) CARBONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) CARMEN FE V.PALUMBO
4) CAFFE' GRIECO IZ FIL.GALLO
5) CRSETTE SELFS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) CALISHA NAP U.DI VINCENZO
7) CARLONE R.FORINO
8) CLAIRE DE LUNE L.CUOZZO
9) CHANELEG B.BEVILACQUA
10) CIOSS YOU SM A.SIMIOLI
11) CLARISSA LONS FAB.D'ALESSANDRO(A)
12) CUORE MIO FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
13) CECILIAGALLERANI C.MAIONE
14) CHOPIN GM S.DI VINCENZO
15) CRUDELIA COL ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. PO E.4.400 COND. GENTL M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARIEL CUP 2060 F.GARGIULO
2) BRIGIT ZS G.COPPOLA
3) BARTALI D'ORIO G.IOVINELLA
4) BERLINO AS L.FARINA JR
5) BOREAS AMNIS G.BUOMPANE JR
6) BALTICO CR A.INTRONA
7) BIG JOHN LF PAS.LUONGO
8) BAROLO GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) ABEL DEL RONCO F.GUARINO
10) ANGELICA F.IACCARINO
11) ANDREA SPEED A.NUNZIATA
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. NUNZIO CASCELLA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMAZING LUX 1660 M.VECCHIONE
2) ZAMPILLO OP L.CUOZZO
3) BENEDETTA EFFESSE M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ARGENTINA JET G.IMMOBILE
5) ARTICO JET R.GALLUCCI
6) ZOREVER CC SM R.D'ALESSANDRO
7) BONETTO STAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ANNIBAL ERRE V.LUONGO
9) FUEGO DU BOULAY FIL.GALLO
10) BRILLANTISSIME A.SIMIOLI
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. FIUMI E.3.850 CAT. F M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACKY FALU 1660 C.MAIONE
2) BANKOC DANN R.GALLUCCI
3) TONY PRIDE G.IMMOBILE
4) ZORRO IDO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZERIA DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
6) UTILE OP SAL.LUONGO
7) ZANNA BIANCA BASS FIL.GALLO
8) BLOODY MARY BAR L.CUOZZO
9) BELMARINO FAB.D'ALESSANDRO(A)
10) ALBIOL FILMONT ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
11) ZECCHINODORO FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :7) VII-17.55-PR. PIAVE E.3.080 CAT. G M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADONE D'ALVIO 1660 FIL.GALLO
2) SABOT JOYEUSE A.SCALA A
3) ROGER DEGLI ULIVI M.VECCHIONE
4) SMORGHY E BAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZORBA GRIF SAL.LUONGO
6) BETTER AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BAGPIPE NP V.MATTERA
8) TANGO BAR R.GALLUCCI
9) UNA BIGI KING M.MINOPOLI JR A
10) BARONE V.PRISCO
11) ARGO EGRAL G.IMMOBILE
12) BOGOTA TOR C.MAIONE
13) BALLERINA EGRAL ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
14) POLIPO JET U.DI VINCENZO
15) AMORE DI NO S.DI VINCENZO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&